Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury, Westminster 8:05p 9:05p  >Bantam> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   JT 
Veterans 7:00p 8:00p  >Pee Wee> PeeWee A Practice Peewee A1   JT 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Veterans 5:30p 6:30p  >Mites> Mite A Clinic Mite B   JT 
5:30p 6:30p  >Mite House League> Mite House All Players Clinic    JT 
6:40p 7:40p  Capital Wolves Practice Multiple - see notes CW  JT 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury, ISCC 7:00p 8:00p  >Squirt> Squirt B Practice Squirt C   JT 
Veterans 6:40p 7:40p  >Mites> Mite A ---  Scheduling error   JT 
7:30p 8:30p  >Pee Wee> PeeWee A Practice  Facility Gym - off ice training changed to skate vets  JT 
Loomis Chaffee 6:50p 7:50p  >Squirt> Squirt A Practice PeeWee B   JT 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury, Westminster 8:05p 9:05p  >Bantam> Bantam A Practice Bantam B procrease goalie clinic  JT 
Veterans 5:10p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B ProCrease Goalie Clinic  JT 
6:20p 7:20p  >Squirt> Squirt B Practice Squirt C ProCrease Goalie Clinic  JT 
8:40p 9:40p  >Bantam> Bantam A Practice Bantam B ProCrease Goalie Clinic  JT 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Veterans 8:40p 9:40p  >Squirt> Squirt A Practice Peewee A1 ProCrease Goalie Clinic  JT 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace X-Ice 11:20a 12:20p  >Mites> ECHO Y-8U B Green Cross-ice Game Mite B   KG 
Hamden, Hamden 8:00a 9:00a  >Mites> Hamden Y-8U A CHC League Game Mite A   VP 
Trinity College 7:50a 8:50a  Capital Wolves Practice Capitol Wolves   JT 
Newington, Newington Red 5:10p 6:25p  >Pee Wee> Central CT Y-12U A Game Peewee A1   MG 
Shelton, Shelton Lower 7:15p 8:45p  >Bantam> Stamford Y-14U A1 State Tournament Bantam B Stamford home team  RS 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 8:30a 9:30a  >Squirt> Simsbury Y-10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt B   MB 
Veterans 7:00a 8:00a  >Mite House League> Mite House All Players Practice    JT 
8:00a 9:00a  >Development Program> Mite Development #3 Practice Learn to Play #3   JT 
West Hartford, Veterans 9:10a 10:10a  >Squirt> Squirt A Game Hartford Jr Wolfpack Y-10U Major   JC 
10:20a 11:35a RI, RI >Pee Wee> PeeWee A CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y-12U A   WB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Bantam> Bantam A CHC League Game Wallingford Y-14U A   BE 
Veterans 6:40p 7:50p  Capital Wolves ---  Capital Wolves 75 Min  JT 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 11:30a 12:40p  >Squirt> Western CT Y-10U Y-10u Major Game Squirt A    
Hartford, Trinity College 2:40p 3:40p  >Squirt> Squirt B CHC League Game Southern CT Y-10U A1   PT 
Simsbury, Westminster 9:45a 10:55a  >Pee Wee> Simsbury Y-12U A Game PeeWee A   AB 
11:15a 12:35p  >Bantam> Simsbury Y-14U A Game Bantam A   BE 
Veterans 7:00a 8:00a  >Mite House League> Mite House All Players Practice    JT 
8:00a 9:00a  >Development Program> Mite Development #3 Practice Learn to Play #3   JT 
West Hartford, Veterans 9:10a 10:10a  >Mites> Mite B Cross-ice Game Northeast Y-8U B   JT 
10:20a 11:20a  >Mites> Mite B Cross-ice Game Shelton Select Mite B   JT 
11:45a 1:00p  >Pee Wee> Peewee A1 Game Simsbury Y-12U A1   MG 
West Hartford, Veterans X-Ice 9:10a 10:10a  >Mites> Mite A Game Northeast Y-8U A   JT 
10:20a 11:20a  >Mites> Mite A Cross-ice Game CT Riverhawks Y-8U A   JT