Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury, Westminster 8:05p 9:05p  >Bantam> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   JT 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Veterans 4:55p 5:55p  >Mites> Mite A Clinic Mite B changed due to rink wanting to close early  JT 
4:55p 5:55p  >Mite House League> Mite House All Players Clinic  changed due to rink wanting to close early  JT 
6:05p 7:05p  >Pee Wee> PeeWee A Practice Peewee A1 changed due to rink wanting to close early  JT 
7:15p 8:15p  Capital Wolves Practice Multiple - see notes CW  JT 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury, ISCC 7:00p 8:00p  >Squirt> Squirt B Practice Squirt C   JT 
West Hartford, Westminster Presbyterian 5:45p 6:45p  >Pee Wee> PeeWee A Practice  Facility Gym - off ice training  JT 
Loomis Chaffee 7:30p 8:30p  >Squirt> Squirt A Practice PeeWee B   JT 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Northford, Northford Blue 5:10p 6:40p  >Pee Wee> Southeastern CT Y-12U A State Tournament Peewee A1   MG 
Simsbury, Westminster 8:05p 9:05p  >Pee Wee> PeeWee A Practice    JT 
Veterans 5:10p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   JT 
6:20p 7:20p  >Squirt> Squirt C Practice Squirt B   JT 
7:30p 8:30p  >Pee Wee> PeeWee B Practice Squirt A   JT 
8:40p 9:40p  >Bantam> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   JT 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 10:10a 11:20a  >Squirt> Squirt A State Tournament Yale Y-10U 2008 AA   SN 
Hartford, Trinity College 7:50a 8:50a  >Squirt> Squirt B CHC League Game TBD   JT 
Trinity College 1:40p 2:40p  Capital Wolves ---  Capital Wolves 75 Min  JT 
Pomfret, Pomfret School 10:20a 11:30a  >Pee Wee> Griffin Y-12U A1 CHC League Game PeeWee B   BW 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 12:00p 1:10p  >Squirt> South Windsor Y-10U C CHC League Game Squirt C   DW 
Veterans 7:00a 8:00a  >Mite House League> Mite House All Players Practice    JT 
8:00a 9:00a  >Development Program> Mite Development #3 Practice Learn to Play #3   JT 
West Hartford, Veterans 9:10a 10:10a  >Mites> Mite B Game Wonderland Y-8U B White Jamboree tournament scheduled  BM 
Veterans 10:20a 11:35a  >Bantam> Bantam B Practice    JT 
West Hartford, Veterans 10:20a 11:35a  >Bantam> Bantam B Game Central CT Y-14U A1   JT 
11:45a 1:00p  >Bantam> Bantam A CHC League Game The Whalers Y-14U A   BE 
Veterans 6:40p 7:50p  Capital Wolves ---  Capital Wolves 60 Min  JT 
West Hartford, Veterans X-Ice 9:10a 10:10a  >Mites> Mite A CHC League Game Avon Y-8U A Jamboree tournament scheduled  TS 
Veterans X-ice 9:10a 10:10a  >Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   JT 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink X-I 7:00a 8:00a  >Mites> The Whalers Y-8U B Black Cross-ice Game Mite B   KW 
Hartford, Trinity College 8:15a 9:15a  >Squirt> Squirt C CHC League Game Avon Y-10U B   EP 
2:40p 3:55p  >Bantam> Bantam B CHC League Game Central CT Y-14U B   ED 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 12:10p 1:30p  >Bantam> Southeastern CT Y-14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   BE 
Storrs, UCONN 8:20a 9:20a  >Mites> Northeast Y-8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   GK 
Veterans 7:00a 8:00a  >Mite House League> Mite House All Players Practice    JT 
8:00a 9:00a  >Development Program> Mite Development #3 Practice Learn to Play #3   JT 
West Hartford, Veterans 9:10a 10:10a  >Squirt> Squirt A Game New Canaan Y-10U A1   AW 
10:20a 11:35a  >Pee Wee> PeeWee B CHC League Game Wonderland Y-12U B2   JT 
11:45a 1:00p  >Pee Wee> PeeWee A Practice    JT