Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Veterans 7:20p 8:20p  >Squirt> Squirt A Practice Squirt B IPH  JT 
8:30p 9:30p  >Capital Wolves Girls Hockey> CW U12 Red Practice CW U14/16 Red IPH  JT 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Veterans 5:55p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite A Clinic Mite B IPH & ProCrease Goalie Coach  MG 
5:55p 6:55p  >Mite House League> Mite House All Players Clinic  IPH  JT 
7:05p 8:05p  >Pee Wee> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B IPH & ProCrease Goalie Coach  MG 
8:15p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam A Practice Bantam B IPH & ProCrease Goalie Coach  MG 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Trinity College 5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam> Bantam A Practice  Full sheet practice (3)  JT 
6:10p 7:10p  >Squirt> Squirt A Practice PeeWee A modified to create full sheets practice for A teams  JT 
Newington, Newington Arena 5:45p 6:45p  >Capital Wolves Girls Hockey> CW U10 Red Practice CW U12 Blue   JT 
Veterans 7:20p 8:20p  >Capital Wolves Girls Hockey> CW U12 Red Practice CW U14/16 Red   JT 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Trinity College 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirt> Squirt A Practice  Full sheet practice (3)  JT 
6:10p 7:10p  >Squirt> Squirt B Practice PeeWee B modified to create full sheets practice for A teams  JT 
7:20p 8:20p  >Pee Wee> PeeWee A Practice  Full sheet practice (3)  JT 
Veterans 6:10p 7:10p  >Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   JT 
7:20p 8:20p  >Bantam> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   JT 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget> U16 Midget Practice Midget   JT 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newington, Newington Arena 5:20p 6:20p  >Capital Wolves Girls Hockey> CW U10 Red Practice CW U12 Blue   JT 
Northford, Northford 8:20p 9:35p  >Bantam> Bantam A Tournament Game Greater New Haven   KM 
Northford, Northford White 9:30p 10:30p  >Bantam> Hamden Y14U A1 Tournament Bantam B   JC 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Trinity College 9:30a 10:45a  >Capital Wolves Girls Hockey> CW U12 Blue Game    JT 
Northford, Northford 2:50p 4:05p  >Bantam> Bantam A Tournament Game Yale U14A   KM 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 9:25a 10:30a  >Squirt> Southeastern CT Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   JB 
South Kent, Stockdale Arena-So Kent 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Northwestern CT Y16U Game U16 Midget   TS 
Wallingford, Choate 10:30a 11:30a  >Pee Wee> Greater New Haven Y12U B Tournament PeeWee B   KA 
Wallingford , Choate Rink -1  8:55p 10:10p  >Bantam> Bantam A Tournament Game Watertown Bantam A   KM 
Veterans 8:00a 4:20p  >Administrative> Ice Reserved Tournament Game    JT 
West Hartford, Veterans X-Ice 8:00a 9:00a  >Mites> South Windsor Y8U A Cross-ice Jamboree Mite A   CE 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 7:10p 8:30p  >Midget> Avon Y16U AA Game U16 Midget   TS 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 8:45a 10:15a  >Squirt> Greenwich Cardinals Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   JB 
Trinity College 5:00p 6:20p  >Administrative> Available Ice OPEN    JT 
Northford, Northford 10:40a 11:55a  >Bantam> Bantam A Tournament Game Wallingford Bantam A   KM 
Northford, Northford Blue 6:50p 8:05p  >Bantam> Greater New Haven Y14U A1 Tournament Bantam B   JC 
Northford, Northford Red 2:15p 3:15p  >Bantam> Central CT Y14U B Tournament Bantam B   JC 
Northford, Northford White 3:10p 4:20p  >Pee Wee> Southern CT Y12U A1 Tournament PeeWee B Andy Noel Columbus Day Tournament  PT 
Veterans 8:00a 3:00p  >Administrative> Ice Reserved Tournament Game    JT